Member list

Member overview for countries and organizations


NameSurnameOccupationType of organization
AdéothyADEGBINNIIngenieur de développement localCivil Society
LibasseSeckeconomiste/Conseiller en développementInternational Organization
rodrickmillereconomic developerSubnational / Local Government
PeiChengProgram AssistantInternational Organization
J. EMaxwellManagerNone
GerritMcGowanPlanner & Decision AnalystBusiness Sector
MOUHAMADOUAWALFiscalisteSubnational / Local Government
GiancarloCanzanelliCoordinatorInternational Organization
Yaou IBRAHIMChargé de projetsSubnational / Local Government
STEPHENWAMBURABusiness Development Manager,Business Sector
GaoussouKOTEConsultant socio-économisteIndependent
IssoufaHALIDOU MOUSSAConsultantIndependent
Hayford SiawSocial EntrepreneurCivil Society
Irina MendozaConsultantNone
Aladeen ShawaUrban planner International Organization
Martin MBONUProgramme ManagerInternational Organization
naloussi diesse lazarespécialiste décentralisation et DELCivil Society
IbrahimaSyllaConsultantIndependent
Saï SotimaTCHANTIPOSocio-Anthropologue, Chercheur au LASDELInternational Organization
MAMADOUDIENGCoordonnateur de pogrammes et projetsSubnational / Local Government
SOUMAREBOUN DAOUDACOORDINATEUR DES PROGRAMMESNone
AmadouDJAOUGA ABDOULAYEéconomiste None
MASSO DieudonnéMASSO DieudonnéIngénieur en agriculture, Thèse de Master en AGRIBUSINESS, Expert ECOLOC.National Government
IbrahimaBASociologueInternational Organization
NicaiseNGOTIENI ODOUAInspecteur central du Trésor (fonctionnaire de l'Etat)National Government
ibrahimoumarouurbanisteNational Government
ValeryLawsonConsultant en développement localBusiness Sector
Papa DjibrilBAAdministrateur SIGNational Government
AbdoulayeTALLAménagiste-démographeNational Government
Mouhamadou AbibNIASSExpert en finances locales, Président de conseil rural Subnational / Local Government
IssaNassourouDoctorant en géographieNone
HUGUESKOUADIOENSEIGNANT CHERCHEURNone
ousmanedembelegéographe spécialiste SIG et télédétectionSubnational / Local Government
EiichiYoshidaAssociate ProfessorResearch
MichelMAKPENONIngénieur Statisticien EconomisteSubnational / Local Government
Damit AMANY EconomisteInternational Organization
AbrahamBiaouStatisticien EconomisteNational Government
Agbachi GeorgesALEChercheurCivil Society
GuyMVOGOArchitecte UrbanisteCivil Society
CUDJOEAWUDIECONOMISTNational Government
IropaKontiEconomiste statisticienBusiness Sector
Suzanne HartBachelor student International Business and ManagementNone
SeydouSOMASOCIOLOGUEIndependent
Fiona MatiCEOBusiness Sector
DjoNarmbayeEconomisteInternational Organization
Mahamadou SaniMOUSSADoctorant géographeNone
ThiernoDIOUFChargé de Suivi-évaluationInternational Organization
BoubacarAMADOUIngénieur-Géomètre, CartographeNational Government
KamatéCheick TouradSociologueCivil Society
BARONSHITEMISTUDENTNone
GondaKadaMaireSubnational / Local Government
FALLIsmailaTravailleur SocialInternational Organization
ChristianLambertStudentNone
janicemburucommuity developmentInternational Organization
KaishaBogePresident-AIESEC KenyaInternational Organization
MoussaFOGUEArchitecte - UrbanisteNational Government
IssaAbdou DodoUrbaniste DPLGNational Government
AmadouBARASSOUNON ALI Ingénieur AgronomeNational Government
JoachimHUNLEDESecrétaire PermanentSubnational / Local Government
badianeamaadou abdoulayeexpert fiscalIndependent
GAOUSSOUHAIDARAASSISTANT FINANCIERBusiness Sector
AbdoulayeCisséConsultant en développement local et organisationnelBusiness Sector
MASILYAMAKANOCoordinateurCivil Society
HippolyteFALADEIngénieur agronomeCivil Society
IPD/AOSInstitut Panfricain Pour le DeveloppementInstitut de formation, d'appui-conseil et de recherche actionInternational Organization
BarbaraKuepperInformation SpecialistSubnational / Local Government
Bah GuèraBah GuèraIngénieur (Maire de N'Dali)Subnational / Local Government
LindaAinesBusiness Consultant/Recruiting SpecialistIndependent
Kodjo MawuenaTCHINIUrbanisteInternational Organization
jeannyJoannenulResearch
GodfreyHampwayeLecturerIndependent
MEDOU MEDOU CONSTANTIN DIDIERMEDOU MEDOUINGENIEUR DU GENIE CIVILIndependent
LIGUE DES ORPHELINS CONGOLAISKIBUKILA ANIMATEUR DE DEVELOPPEMENTCivil Society
ALIOUSalihouing. InformaticienBusiness Sector
GUEROHamidouIngenieur AgronomeIndependent
Ben FowlerConsultantNone
GavinJonesEconomic DEvelopmentIndependent
RobertZarkowskiSociolog, EconomistIndependent
François D'AssiseDEMBELEECONOMISTE National Government
KONEMORYECONOMISTE STATISTICIENNational Government
Vivian Henrietta MatekoAttahService Manager/EducationistNational Government
MichaelFortierEconomic RegenerationIndependent
Toda NgondjouCeciliaComptable nationalNational Government
PhillipKundishoraProgramme OfficerInternational Organization
SaadiaBobtoyaGraduateIndependent
RosemaryAwuor-HayangahUrban and Regional PlannerInternational Organization
SueJenkinsInvestor RelationsBusiness Sector
NanaBennieHuman Resource DevelopmentCivil Society
dieudonné mauriceadjahiadministrateur du trésorNone
GerryDelanyLED FacilitatorIndependent
RahamouNOMAODirectrice Tutelle des Collectivités TérritorialesNational Government
AouBoubacarStatisticienNational Government
IBRAHIMKARAMBAURBANISTENational Government
BelayGebremedhinEducationalistNational Government
IbrahimaDIENGGéographeBusiness Sector
Christine Ng'ang'aEconomic Development SpecialistSubnational / Local Government
OusmaneSOWSocioloqueSubnational / Local Government
MatildaNantogmahDirectorInternational Organization
Mohammed BelloDantoroDevelopment workerInternational Organization
john BoscoTOSSOUEconomiste - Expert en développement Independent